Vorstand/Mitglieder/Ehrenmitglieder

Vorstand 2014-2016

Aktueller Vorstand 2014 nach der Vorstandserweiterung

1. Vorsitzender:

Frank Rieken

2. Vorsitzender:

Werner meyer

Kassenwart:

Erwin Brake

Stellv. Kassenwart:

Stefan Lindemann

Schriftführer:

Romy Nürnberger

Stellv. Schriftführerin:

Holger Heyen

Medienwart:

Marcel Slaghekke

Sportwart/Fanclub-Team-Betreuer:

Timmy Plogsties

 

Vorstand 2010-2014

Vorstand 2010 - 2014

Mitgliederliste

1. Vorsitzender:

Frank Rieken

2. Vorsitzender:

Holger Heyen

Kassenwart:

Erwin Brake

Schriftführer:

Christian Hanneken

 

 

 

0001 Rieken Frank

0002 Heyen Holger

0003 Hanneken Christian

0004 Brake Erwin

0005 Bicker Stefan

0006 Bicker Lisa

0007 Brake Stefan

0008 Meyer Torsten

0009 Brake Ulrich

0010 Brake Patrick

0011 Brinkmann Fenia

0012 Breer Andreas

0013 Breer Markus

0014 Breer Ulrich

0015 Dultmeyer Mika

0016 Burlager Stefan

0017 Dultmeyer Bernhard

0018 Dultmeyer Andre

0019 Dultmeyer Bernd

0020 Hanneken Markus

0021 Hanneken Thomas

0022 Heyen Johannes

0023 Hüntelmann Dennis

0024 Jansen Heinrich

0025 Jungsthöfel Thomas

0026 Kassens Martin

0027 Kassens Andreas

0028 Kassens Heiner

0029 Kassens Manuel

0031 Kossenjans Matthias

0032 Meyer Werner

0033 Lindemann Klaus

0034 Lindemann Stefan

0036 Otten Holger

0037 Otten Christian

0038 Otten Heinz

0039 Rühlander Hermann

0040 Schmedes Jörg

0041 Schulte Markus

0042 Schütte Noah

0043 Schütte Anja

0044 Slaghekke Marcel

0045 Stindt Ansgar

0046 Thomes Andreas

0047 Thomes Bernhard

0048 Schenkel Karl-Heinz

0050 Wesseln Johann

0051 Wohlgemuth Hermann

0052 Wraga Markus

0053 Rieken Jan

0054 Wraga Elian

0055 Thoben Mario

0056 Thoben Ralf

0057 Mödden Jannik

0058 Mödden Sandra

0059 Hillmann Jörg

0060 Lindemann Nikolaus

0061 Burlager Dennis

0062 Meyer Jannis

0063 Lindemann Anton

0064 Jansen Andree

0065 Knelangen Andre

0066 Meiners Dennis

0067 Suhl Jürgen

0068 Jens Böckmann

0069 Söffge Verena

0070 Burlager Richard

0071 Fuhs Weert

0072 Brandt Christian

0073 Wielkiewicz Paul

0074 Büter Jan

0075 Brake Wilhelm

0076 Helmer Andreas

0077 Jansen Bernhard

0078 Jansen Werner

0079 Wessels Alfons

0080 Koers Manfred

0081 Kassens Marlon

0082 Gerdes Jan

0084 Thomes Manuel

0085 Thomes Hermann

0087 Plogsties Timmy

0088 Vogel Holger

0089 Schmidt Monika

0090 Südkamp Andrea

0091 Südkamp Jörg

0092 Plüster Frank

0093 Hanneken Torsten

0094 Holm Fadli

0095 Jansen Stefan

0096 Hanneken Wilfried

0097 Björn-Hanneken Gronau

0098 Büter Alfons

0099 Hahn Chrsitian

0100 Allofs Klaus

0101 Falk Günter

0102 Sibum-Kassens Birgit

0103 Kassens Wilhelm

0104 Schaafhausen Brunhilde

0105 Funke Matthias

0106 Jansen Gunnar

0107 Lindemann Hermann

0108 Olliges Rolf

0109 Steenken Reinhard

0110 Fischer Klaus-Dieter

0111 Schüssler Til

0112 Kassens Tobias

0113 Grefer Julia

0114 Brinker Lennard

0115 Brinker Andreas

0116 Frerichs Mareke

0117 Wilpert Andreas

0118 Münster Hans-Georg

0119 Jansen Niklas

0120 Brake Christoph

0121 Lindemann Stefan

0122 Gedecksnis Thomas

0123 Südkamp Keno

0124 Brinkmann Michael

0125 Borowka Uli

0126 Knelangen Heinz-Hermann

0127 Terfehr-Rieken Birgit

0128 Rosenboom Karsten

0129 Dreyer Michael

0130 Kassens Michael

0131 Düttmann Jan

0132 Lohstroh Franz

0135 Otten Luca

0136 Schaafhausen Günter

0137 Stindt Jonah

0138 Bahlmann Ann-Christin

0139 Jungsthöfel Christian

0140 Jansen Uwe

0141 Jansen Andrea

0142 Nabers Dennis

0143 Rieken Heinrich

0144 Thomes Ingrid

0145 Thomes Gerhard

0146 Wessels Tim

0147 Stindt Susanne

0148 Grote Johannes

0149 Preuth Stefan

0150 Meyer Dennis

0151 Brechters Heinz

0152 Cordes Justin

0154 Weymann Sarah

0155 Schulte Friedrich

0156 Lückenjans Charly

0157 Grefer Jens

0158 Siebrands Patrick

0159 Hanneken Tobias

0160 Swoboda Robert

0161 Gründemann Eckhard Rolf

0162 Jansen Mareike

0163 Willenborg Stefan

0164 Mundinar Kay

0165 Nürnberger Romy

0166 Kurlemann Jannis

0167Gluschke Felix

0168 Jansen Andre

0169 Mayer Harry

0172 Breer Matthias

0173 Brinkmann Rene

0174 Brinkmann Stephanie

0176 Tieke Pascal

0177 Bloem Dennis

0178 Knelangen Kevin

0179 Oldiges Maik

0180 Beekhuis Uwe

0181 Gedecksnis Andrea

0182 Schaa Eike

0183 Oldiges Walter

0184 Oldiges Dirk

0185 Otten Daniela

0186 Dumstorff Ines

0187 Brechters Christian

0188 Brake Hermann

0190 Eschen Timo

0191 Remmers Ralf

0192 Remmers Lukas

0193 Remmers Daniela

0194 Remmers Tom

0195 Lindemann Andre

0196 Köttker Ludger

0198 Hüntelmann Sascha

0199 Grol Christian

0200 Böhmer Klaus

0201Hanenkamp Lias

Gesamt Anzahl der Mitglieder: 189

Ehrenmitglieder

Klaus Allofs

Klaus Allofs

 

Mitglied-Nummer: 100

Klaus-Dieter Fischer

Klaus-Dieter Fischer

 

Mitglied-Nummer: 110

Till Schüssler

Till Schüssler

 

Mitglied-Nummer: 111

Uli Borowka

 Uli Borowka

 

 Mitglied-Nummer: 125



Jermaine Greene

Jermaine Greene

 

Mitglied-Nummer: 175